Send a message to

List of participants

This page includes all of the participants registered to attend SPICY 3.

People already integrated in a team will appear in an orange box. Their team name is also listed.

People looking for team members appear in a green box.

If you are looking for team members to build your team, sign up by clicking on the button ‘Register’ at the top of the screen. After you register, your profile appears on the Team page, and you can send a message to other registrants.

Adeline Dubuc

Nismes

Alessandro Boschi

Bertrange

Alice Zègres

Jurbise

Allan Janmart

Seloignes

Anais Van twembeke

Seloignes amputation tibial de la jambe droite

Anne-Catherine Goffart

Tilff

Anne-Sophie de Locht

Trooz

Anouck Karoubas

Olingen

Augusto Da Silva

Luxembourg Tètraparésie
Team : CLEAR TEAM

Aurélia Lerusse

TROIS-PONTS Difficultés psychomotrices

aurelien dewandre

robechies

Aurélien Eglem

Montbliart

Benoît Pelzer

Sprimont Dyspraxie sévère

BRIGITTE VAULET

KRAAINEM
Team : WASABI

Cédric Coheur

Jemeppe-sur-Meuse

Chantal Lamerant

Thuin

Charline Leduc

Louveigné

Christel Ameye

Sivry-Rance

christine calapristi

Heer Agimont MYOPATHIE et paraparésie

Christophe Leroy

Beaumont handicap mental léger

Clément De menis

Virelles

Clément Gentges

Chimay

Daphne Kortekaas

Luxembourg

David Bertrand

Bruxelles

Dominique Blavier

Beaumont

Dominique Clippe

LANEFFE

Dorian Kevers

Liege Non

Eby Brouzakis

Bruxelles

Eleonore Birotti

Couvin Paraplégique

Elie Raes

Chimay

Elodie Henrard

Surice

Emilie Thiry

Louveigné

Eric Bodart

Pesche

Fabrice Godfrind

Athus
Team : CLEAR TEAM

Florence Gilson

Ouffet

Florent Cornu

Villers Le Bouillet Faciite necrosante

Florian maasem

Moyeuvre grande Imc
Team : WASABI

François Heureux

Schaerbeek

François Zaleski

Bruxelles

Frédéric Clippe

Boussu lez walcourt

Frederic Gersdorff

Bruxelles

Georges Dieudonné

Petigny
Team : Les zombies

Graciela Riego

Luxembourg
Team : WASABI

Guillaume Colson

Virelles

Hugues Tubé

Thy-Le-Chateau handicap moteur

IBRAHIM TAMDITI

Bruxelles

Jeanne Marie COWEZ

Beauwelz Epilepsie myoclonique
Team : The Cow's

José Rios

Chimay

Joseph Ronfa

Liège
Team : Les Cactus

Justine Stroobant

Thuin Amputation d'une jambe
Team : Les Cactus

kouami Djidjo-Blassou

Bruxelles

Laura Eeckhoudt

Etterbeek

Laura Jacquet

Seloignes

Léa Boveroux

Huy

Leandro Afonso Pinto

Esch/Alzette PMR

Loïc Mouton

Leugnies Dysphasie

Loris Barbier

Mariembourg

Lucas Doriore

Martina Ogé Piccolin

Sandweiler Paraparésie spastique, surdité partielle

Maud Deprez

Chimay
Team : Les Cactus

Maxime Thiry

Froidchapelle

Mélanie VERHAGE

Sprimont

Mickaël Decaux

Mariembourg

nico cowez

MOMIGNIES Notre petite soeur qui participe est épileptique en chaise roulante
Team : The Cow's

Olivier Carlier

Ham-sur-Heure

Owen Bataille

Gimnée Handicap moteur

Philippe Seyll

Luxembourg
Team : CLEAR TEAM

Quentin de Menis

Canville les deux églises

Quentin Voogd

Chimay

Rachel Jacques

Rodés st genèse

Raphaël Legros

Sprimont Hémiplégique côté Droit

Régis Scyeur

Somzée

Romain Caudron

Laneffe

Sabine Coussens

Rhode st genèse

Samuel Chardon

Gerpinnes Ataxie et troubles de l’équilibre suite à une tumeur cérébrale

Santo Mamone

Thuin

Sarah Lerho

Louveigné

Sébastien Delannoit

OBOURG

Sébastien Georis

Aywaille

Sébastien Tubé

7060 - Soignies

Sergueï Guillium

Mariembourg Handicap mental

Sophie Bauduin

Robechies

Stephane Renaux

CHIMAY trisomie 21

Thibaut Colson

Virelles

vincent cowez

woluwe-saint-lambert
Team : The Cow's

Vincent François

Pesche

Vincent GEVREY

Esch/Alzette

virginie jaminon

1170

Yan Wagner

Bertrange Syndrôme Williams

Yann Galein

bruxelles

Yasmina Abaidi

Thuin

Yohan DAPARE

Viroinval
Team : Les zombies